Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
you RUN the place
7935 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, Ontario, L6W 0A2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Connor Todd
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (4)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 10th 2014, 3:57pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Pre-OFSAA Cross Country
- Oct 9, 2014
University of Waterloo, 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Speed River Timing - Ontario - ON - Timing Co
Mens 5029m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2442
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
17:13.0
2
3211
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
17:22.8
3
1089
Deba, Brock
EL Crossley
17:23.5
4
693
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
17:29.1
5
858
Ohrling, Erik
Collingwood CI
17:34.4
6
3303
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
17:45.0
7
3100
Mota, Sean
St John's Coll -
17:51.4
8
1216
Baatje, Xander
Elmvale
18:00.2
9
1903
Lee, Ben
Mackenzie
18:05.2
10
3101
Zoysa, Trevone
St John's Coll -
18:07.3
11
2707
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
18:12.2
12
695
Young, Tyler
Centre Wellingto
18:15.8
13
715
Gomes, Marcio
Chaminade Colleg
18:15.8
14
1046
Gauthier, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
18:19.2
15
1012
Purnell, Alec
Dundas Valley
18:19.8
16
113
Mills, Finn
Ancaster
18:26.0
17
684
Bannon, Nick
Centre Dufferin
18:26.6
18
3896
Thomas, Henry
General Panet
18:34.0
19
213
Kuhn, Lucas
Bill Crothers SS
18:37.9
20
4216
Boonstra, David
Woodland Christi
18:44.7
21
3035
Alvarez, Ben
St David
18:47.8
22
3607
Wyatt, Sam
Stratford Centra
18:49.7
23
2446
Thompson, Malcolm
Parry Sound
18:49.9
24
1048
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
18:50.4
25
143
Malcolm, Zack
Assumption - Bra
18:54.2
26
15
Day, Jack
AB Lucas
18:59.3
27
1169
Cummings, Sam
Eastview
18:59.5
28
3456
Castro, Juan
St Thomas Aquina
19:04.0
29
1723
Mowbray, Mitchell
Kitchener-Waterl
19:04.0
30
2614
Wood, Aiden
Royal St. George
19:04.1
31
1258
Saal, Adam
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
19:11.0
32
2253
Bridger, Adam
Notre Dame - Aja
19:12.4
33
4097
Iachelli, Noah
Westdale
19:14.3
34
1992
Byers, Brandon
Medway
19:16.9
35
3668
Gavin, Mason
Thousand Islands
19:17.2
36
1390
Riley, Higgs
Georgian Bay
19:17.3
37
1449
Ogilvie, Liam
Guelph
19:18.1
38
1206
Wang, John
Elmira
19:18.5
39
691
Cousineau, Jake
Centre Wellingto
19:19.2
40
2201
Davies, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
19:19.5
41
4095
Cseresnyes, Will
Westdale
19:20.4
42
1008
Justason, Eric
Dundas Valley
19:20.8
43
1417
Patterson, Ashton
Grand River CI
19:21.0
44
1273
Wagner, Kyle
Notre Dame - Woo
19:22.5
45
14
Budge, Josh
AB Lucas
19:23.9
46
3069
Sullivan, Morgan
St James
19:26.9
47
796
Cherwaiko, Cam
Christ the King
19:27.3
48
16
Kiteley, Cohen
AB Lucas
19:27.5
49
2578
Polowy, Victor
Roland Michener
19:34.7
50
3973
Hennessey, Zachary
Waterdown
19:35.2
51
1093
Kennedy, Neil
EL Crossley
19:35.4
52
239
Fukashima, Alex
Birchmount Park
19:37.1
53
243
Marcelo, Mark
Birchmount Park
19:38.0
54
3384
Schmidt, Cameron
St Michael's - T
19:38.2
55
3378
Lovisotto, Eric
St Michael's - T
19:38.5
56
3389
Williams, Morgan
St Michael's - T
19:41.2
57
43
Protulipac, Owen
AN Myer
19:42.3
58
3632
Colak, Alexander
Tecumseh Vista A
19:42.6
59
1090
Devries, Charlie
EL Crossley
19:43.1
60
1010
Klassen, Ian
Dundas Valley
19:45.6
61
3382
Ross, Brendan
St Michael's - T
19:48.0
62
1086
Barnes, Alex
EL Crossley
19:48.2
63
2874
Piplica, Luka
St Aloysius Gonz
19:48.5
64
2608
Mcauliffe, Ethan
Royal St. George
19:49.0
65
2151
Kwarciak, Jordan
North Lambton
19:49.2
66
2679
Lynch, Andy
Saunders
19:49.7
67
2565
Beetam, Cameron
Rockway Mennonit
19:49.8
68
1894
Bird, Josh
Lorne Park
19:50.0
69
1011
Knox, Carter
Dundas Valley
19:50.5
70
3383
Rourke, Aeden
St Michael's - T
19:50.6
71
3308
Robles, Miguel
St Mary's - Kitc
19:51.2
72
1961
Patel, Kush
Meadowvale
19:51.7
73
3480
Palmer, Zachary
St Joseph's - St
19:53.4
74
1963
Steyn, Duncan
Meadowvale
19:53.7
75
2254
Bridger, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
19:55.5
76
714
Copetti, A.j
Chaminade Colleg
20:02.0
77
214
McIntosh, Adam
Bill Crothers SS
20:03.6
78
533
Schell, Cane
Cardinal Leger
20:04.1
79
385
Orleans, Kaelon
Brampton Centenn
20:05.7
80
112
MacDonald, Agnus
Ancaster
20:05.9
81
3669
York, Aydan
Thousand Islands
20:07.9
82
3385
Sinclair, Mark
St Michael's - T
20:07.9
83
3215
Scott, Travis
St Marcellinus
20:08.7
84
1241
Harakh, Wesley
Erindale
20:09.2
85
3214
Pontoni, David
St Marcellinus
20:09.9
86
1239
Bradford, Dane
Erindale
20:11.2
87
2869
Duenas, Juan
St Aloysius Gonz
20:13.4
88
4152
Vandervaart, Charles
Westside Seconda
20:14.4
89
1088
Darling, Fraser
EL Crossley
20:14.5
90
3605
Perez-Valencia, Sebast
Stratford Centra
20:15.6
91
2569
Popescu, Dan
Rockway Mennonit
20:17.7
92
1095
Shepherd, Davis
EL Crossley
20:19.5
93
853
Duggan, Connor
Collingwood CI
20:22.5
94
826
Stapleton, Jacob
Cobourg East
20:23.9
95
2329
Yates, Westley
Our Lady of Lour
20:24.1
96
1126
Scarr-crosmas, Benny
East Northumberl
20:24.2
97
4024
Payne, Chrstian
Waterloo-Oxford
20:26.7
98
1670
Lawson, Luke
John F Ross
20:27.2
99
3562
Armstong, Brady
St Michael Cath
20:28.9
100
2328
Shaver, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
20:29.6
101
1918
Pabla, Taminder
Mayfield
20:29.7
102
1173
Kraft, Rhys
Eastview
20:30.5
103
2421
Moore, Davis
Paris
20:31.9
104
1094
Leduc, Scott
EL Crossley
20:32.6
105
115
Rutledge, Tyler
Ancaster
20:33.5
106
486
McArthur, Owen
Cameron Heights
20:35.4
107
575
Adams, Jack
Catholic Central
20:36.4
108
694
Thring, Ryan
Centre Wellingto
20:44.3
109
3310
Villerreal, Mauricio
St Mary's - Kitc
20:44.5
110
1240
Gulyas, Gergo
Erindale
20:45.2
111
824
Casselman, Truman
Cobourg East
20:45.3
112
1498
Bakelaar, Ty
Holy Cross - Str
20:46.5
113
2420
Hart, Noah
Paris
20:46.6
114
111
Liberty, Kobe
Ancaster
20:47.7
115
2148
Black, Mitchell
North Lambton
20:49.0
116
2680
Martin, Ryan
Saunders
20:49.9
117
2305
Richards, Aiden
Orangeville
20:51.1
118
3299
Collins, Ryan
St Mary's - Kitc
20:51.6
119
244
McGinnis, Cameron
Birchmount Park
20:51.8
120
3754
Springle, William
Unity Christian
20:52.7
121
2778
Pineros, Thomas
St Aloysius Gonz
20:52.8
122
530
Morrison, Jack
Cardinal Leger
20:53.9
123
3563
Degroot, Trevor
St Michael Cath
20:54.7
124
3802
Lloyd, William
Upper Canada Col
20:55.1
125
4022
McLachlan, Wesley
Waterloo-Oxford
20:55.7
126
3374
Bacchelli, Mattia
St Michael's - T
20:55.8
127
2046
Bawtis, Evan
Monarch Park
20:56.8
128
577
Paget, Brendan
Catholic Central
20:57.9
129
3219
Wilks, Mathew
St Marcellinus
20:58.8
130
386
Steele, Geoffrey
Brampton Centenn
20:59.7
131
2521
Augusto, Tyson
Resurrection
20:59.9
132
3422
Wark, Jaggar
St Patrick's - S
21:01.2
133
2047
Gin, Jonathan
Monarch Park
21:01.3
134
1287
Carette, Greg
Forest Heights
21:01.5
135
4222
Zomer, Nathan
Woodland Christi
21:01.6
136
339
Rahaman, Waheed
Bluevale CI
21:01.8
137
3895
Osborne, Charles
General Panet
21:02.6
138
852
Blackstock, James
Collingwood CI
21:03.6
139
110
Ferguson, Mark
Ancaster
21:03.8
140
1720
Kendall, Graham
Kitchener-Waterl
21:04.4
141
1223
Hodgson, Aiden
Erin
21:05.0
142
797
Green, Thomas
Christ the King
21:05.4
143
3416
Carter, Liam
St Patrick's - S
21:06.3
144
2981
Milne, Connor
St Benedict - Ca
21:06.5
145
2983
Thepsouvanh, Alex
St Benedict - Ca
21:07.0
146
3207
Cruz, Lee
St Marcellinus
21:07.2
147
1009
Keen, Doug
Dundas Valley
21:07.6
148
732
Ross, Cameron
Chatham-Kent
21:08.2
149
1045
Dubosq, Branden
ES Thériault Ca
21:08.6
150
4218
Mulder, Brent
Woodland Christi
21:08.9
151
1044
Delage, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
21:09.0
152
68
Stonehouse, Callum
Acton
21:09.4
153
2441
Bishop, Joel
Parry Sound
21:10.6
154
1917
MacLeod, Ben
Mayfield
21:11.0
155
236
Badley, Graeme
Birchmount Park
21:11.1
156
3376
Edwards, Nathan
St Michael's - T
21:11.7
157
338
Orellana, David
Bluevale CI
21:12.6
158
3892
Frampton, Johnathan
General Panet
21:15.7
159
578
Zimmer, Jonah
Catholic Central
21:17.2
160
2607
Macdonald, Alex
Royal St. George
21:17.3
161
2917
Ahlers, Ryan
St Andre Bessett
21:19.2
162
241
Karanis, Stavros
Birchmount Park
21:19.5
163
2445
Priaulx, Ethan
Parry Sound
21:20.3
164
2444
Greer, Nathan
Parry Sound
21:21.0
165
181
Tepe, Uygur
Assumption Colle
21:22.2
166
1006
Cooper, Iain
Dundas Valley
21:23.6
167
3633
Probert, Jack
Tecumseh Vista A
21:23.9
168
3380
Mcrae, Alex
St Michael's - T
21:24.7
169
3772
Kreynin, Tom
University of To
21:25.1
170
487
McInnis, Westley
Cameron Heights
21:25.1
171
3307
Orellana, Tyler
St Mary's - Kitc
21:25.2
172
3309
Sikic, Jordan
St Mary's - Kitc
21:25.6
173
2600
Chepeha, Kern
Royal St. George
21:25.9
174
2953
Cronin, Kyle
St Anne's - Clin
21:29.3
175
663
Tyler, Thomas
Central Elgin
21:29.5
176
238
Desai, Neel
Birchmount Park
21:31.1
177
18
Stephan, Graham
AB Lucas
21:32.2
178
334
Bromley, Ryan
Bluevale CI
21:33.8
179
2867
Claydon, James
St Aloysius Gonz
21:34.6
180
1368
McPherson, Spencer
Georgetown
21:36.6
181
2200
Adam, Keegan
Northern - Sarni
21:37.2
182
3037
Hesselink, Jack
St David
21:38.4
183
2979
Madar, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
21:41.5
184
3893
Harrison, Ethan
General Panet
21:42.2
185
1994
Kwiatkowski, Eli
Medway
21:42.6
186
2419
Douglas, Evan
Paris
21:42.7
187
774
Snyder, William
Chippewa Seconda
21:43.5
188
2108
Kendrick, Brooks
Mother Teresa -
21:45.1
189
4093
Aoki, Theodor
Westdale
21:45.3
190
2835
Davis, Noah
Southwood
21:46.7
191
661
Smyth, Tanner
Central Elgin
21:47.4
192
3388
Weiler, Jam
St Michael's - T
21:47.7
193
1995
McIsaac, Hunter
Medway
21:49.3
194
2048
Glozanski, Willem
Monarch Park
21:49.6
195
3564
Degroot, Ty
St Michael Cath
21:49.7
196
3725
Crocker, Jacob
Turner Fenton
21:50.3
197
1243
Muradi, Johiz
Erindale
21:51.4
198
3386
Smith, Grant
St Michael's - T
21:52.5
199
528
Gilbert, Chris
Cardinal Leger
21:53.4
200
426
Sims, Ryan
Brantford Colleg
21:53.7
201
3795
Dai, Zhuoen
Upper Canada Col
21:53.7
202
1091
Diraddo, Jacob
EL Crossley
21:54.4
203
532
Sajfert, Marcus
Cardinal Leger
21:54.7
204
2609
Moreland, Tim
Royal St. George
21:54.9
205
2735
Kumbej, Millpreet
Sir John A MacDo
21:55.2
206
4098
Monk, Rowan
Westdale
21:55.5
207
335
Dak, Gony
Bluevale CI
21:55.8
208
1047
Lefebvre-Flaminio, Vit
ES Thériault Ca
21:56.2
209
3565
Feeney, Greg
St Michael Cath
21:57.4
210
2566
Carr-Pries, James
Rockway Mennonit
21:57.6
211
854
Lloyd, Barrett
Collingwood CI
21:57.9
212
418
Clugston, Joshua
Brantford Colleg
22:02.4
213
1626
Hicks, Kevin
Jacob Hespeler
22:04.3
214
1812
Kloostra, Alex
Listowel
22:05.1
215
1128
Turner, David
East Northumberl
22:05.3
216
4096
Ferrand, Graeme
Westdale
22:05.4
217
1125
Reid, Cooper
East Northumberl
22:05.7
218
3972
Cushnie, Jimmy
Waterdown
22:06.5
219
3667
Carren, Dayne
Thousand Islands
22:07.0
220
3423
West, Cole
St Patrick's - S
22:07.0
221
452
Dias, Marco
Brebeuf College
22:07.5
222
1501
Diamond, Josh
Holy Cross - Str
22:08.0
223
2049
Marsen, Jack
Monarch Park
22:08.1
224
2203
Gardner, Christian
Northern - Sarni
22:09.8
225
2985
Webb, Terrell
St Benedict - Ca
22:09.8
226
2868
Deangelis, Matteo
St Aloysius Gonz
22:10.6
227
4151
Massis, Jacob
Westside Seconda
22:12.1
228
1813
Skinner, Shawn
Listowel
22:12.9
229
1306
Gains, Owen
Galt CVI
22:14.3
230
609
Holysh, Martin
Centennial Colle
22:14.3
231
2525
Vargas, Memo
Resurrection
22:14.9
232
17
Mellor, Spencer
AB Lucas
22:15.8
233
1087
Chera, Aman
EL Crossley
22:15.9
234
337
Marleau, Gregory
Bluevale CI
22:16.5
235
2927
Streefkerk, Adam
St Andre Bessett
22:16.5
236
383
Arndt, Simon
Brampton Centenn
22:17.6
237
2642
Pfeffer, Cameron
Sacred Heart - W
22:18.9
238
2640
Charette, Dorian
Sacred Heart - W
22:19.2
239
2152
Straatman, Ian
North Lambton
22:19.9
240
660
Noviss, Kyle
Central Elgin
22:23.6
241
3963
Coleman, Josh
Walkerton Distri
22:24.8
242
3387
Sullivan, Jason!
St Michael's - T
22:26.1
243
2109
Ouijano, Marvin
Mother Teresa -
22:29.0
244
2598
Bethlanfalvy, Nick
Royal St. George
22:30.6
245
1448
Jonescu, Nolan
Guelph
22:32.0
246
1242
Karim, Waqas
Erindale
22:33.5
247
2872
Ouyang, Eddie
St Aloysius Gonz
22:35.3
248
2107
Carriere, Zen
Mother Teresa -
22:35.9
249
2110
Regier, Nathan
Mother Teresa -
22:36.2
250
3351
Knowles, Wyatt
St Mary's - Owen
22:36.2
251
2836
MacDonald, Matthew
Southwood
22:37.4
252
3843
Conguer, Josh
Uxbridge
22:37.6
253
488
Zycki, Daryan
Cameron Heights
22:37.7
254
2052
Rhodes, Max
Monarch Park
22:37.9
255
1124
Dyck-Spencer, Brandon
East Northumberl
22:38.6
256
755
Parikh, Aayush
Chinguacousy
22:39.5
257
1307
Rajput, Nikhil
Galt CVI
22:40.0
258
3844
Silva, Chris Da
Uxbridge
22:40.4
259
2368
Mansour, Marwan
Our Lady of Moun
22:40.4
260
485
Chin-Quee, Brendan
Cameron Heights
22:41.3
261
19
Wiseman, Nathan
AB Lucas
22:41.5
262
3567
Horenberg, Alex
St Michael Cath
22:41.6
263
3894
Legace, Cameron
General Panet
22:41.7
264
1502
Godts, Curtis
Holy Cross - Str
22:42.5
265
2678
Liu, Peter
Saunders
22:43.3
266
1450
Schmidt, Adam
Guelph
22:43.8
267
2977
Carrierre, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
22:45.0
268
2202
Desrosiers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
22:45.4
269
2732
Chun, Fred
Sir John A MacDo
22:45.6
270
1959
Adams, Austin
Meadowvale
22:45.8
271
2204
Paulley, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
22:46.5
272
2982
Taborek, Stephen
St Benedict - Ca
22:48.1
273
2984
Vaz, Amadeo
St Benedict - Ca
22:49.7
274
4220
Rizzo, Curtis
Woodland Christi
22:51.4
275
3479
Dei, Qwertay
St Joseph's - St
22:51.9
276
1288
Wilcox, Alex
Forest Heights
22:53.9
277
384
Ashford, Justin
Brampton Centenn
22:55.0
278
1895
Rendeiro, Daniel
Lorne Park
22:55.7
279
3728
Tran, Alan
Turner Fenton
22:57.7
280
4065
Vreugdenhil-Beaucler,
West Hill - Owen
22:58.1
281
3727
Todd, Connor
Turner Fenton
22:59.4
282
3099
Coon, Thomas
St John's Coll -
23:01.8
283
215
Wing, Patrick
Bill Crothers SS
23:04.7
284
2153
Weaver, Joseph
North Lambton
23:04.8
285
527
Ferreira, Brody
Cardinal Leger
23:04.9
286
977
Hudani, Shaan
Donald A. Wilson
23:05.4
287
529
Janey, Aiden
Cardinal Leger
23:06.7
288
180
Tanovich, Evan
Assumption Colle
23:07.7
289
2876
Vukelic, Daniel
St Aloysius Gonz
23:08.4
290
978
Medford, Jaiden
Donald A. Wilson
23:09.0
291
904
Piggot, Nathan
Courtice
23:09.1
292
902
Irani, Dillon
Courtice
23:09.6
293
2477
Ashraf, Saroosh
Preston Secondar
23:10.1
294
1007
Gadjanski, Owen
Dundas Valley
23:11.0
295
1725
Zilles, Owen
Kitchener-Waterl
23:13.1
296
484
Bhullar, Ishreet
Cameron Heights
23:13.3
297
1418
Roth, Mathew
Grand River CI
23:13.6
298
3418
Ennis, Aidan
St Patrick's - S
23:13.7
299
4094
Cinq-Mars, Ben
Westdale
23:15.3
300
3965
Krummer, Thomas
Walkerton Distri
23:15.4
301
825
Hogan, Ben
Cobourg East
23:16.2
302
3566
Galloway, Cameron
St Michael Cath
23:17.1
303
2479
Lam, Jordan
Preston Secondar
23:18.0
304
799
Vieira, Kobe
Christ the King
23:19.2
305
4215
Aurig, Jordon
Woodland Christi
23:21.5
306
1174
Tremblay, Lucas
Eastview
23:22.0
307
754
Abdullah, Abdullah
Chinguacousy
23:22.2
308
2172
Howe, Brandon
North Park - Bra
23:24.1
309
2920
Francis, Sam
St Andre Bessett
23:24.3
310
3975
Will, Keith
Waterdown
23:26.3
311
798
Mann, Matthew
Christ the King
23:27.7
312
2568
Neufeld, Ben
Rockway Mennonit
23:28.3
313
4136
Al-Halbouni, Abdul
Westminster
23:29.0
314
2610
Peters, Oscar
Royal St. George
23:29.9
315
4021
Habel, Lukas
Waterloo-Oxford
23:33.0
316
1092
Grabell, Sean
EL Crossley
23:36.7
317
717
Vidale, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
23:39.3
318
658
Belanger, Gage
Central Elgin
23:39.5
319
2524
Nguyen, Andy
Resurrection
23:39.6
320
3964
Girdler, Ryan
Walkerton Distri
23:42.1
321
1771
Crawford, Nick
Lasalle - Sudbur
23:44.9
322
3305
Miedema, Ian
St Mary's - Kitc
23:45.1
323
1916
Hawley, Ryan
Mayfield
23:45.7
324
4153
Wylie, Tom
Westside Seconda
23:46.9
325
2422
Patterson, Dylan
Paris
23:48.1
326
3417
Dobbie, Noah
St Patrick's - S
23:49.7
327
3847
Radovini, Robert
Uxbridge
23:52.8
328
2287
Hunter, Marven
O'Gorman
23:54.5
329
3846
Nelson, Luc
Uxbridge
23:56.3
330
2677
Edwards, Cooper
Saunders
23:58.1
331
1005
Abrahams, Ben
Dundas Valley
23:59.8
332
2875
Rizzo, Christian
St Aloysius Gonz
24:00.0
333
3848
Tzountzouris, Connor
Uxbridge
24:01.6
334
3306
O'Brian, Logan
St Mary's - Kitc
24:03.8
335
2837
Morschauser, Joshua
Southwood
24:03.9
336
1257
Duff, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24:07.1
337
2205
Taylor, Duncan
Northern - Sarni
24:07.9
338
1244
Talsam, Bilal
Erindale
24:08.1
339
1442
Buratynski, Quinn
Grey Highlands
24:08.3
340
1096
Vandenhaak, Matt
EL Crossley
24:08.9
341
905
Stevenson, Ethan
Courtice
24:10.1
342
3803
Monga, Rohan
Upper Canada Col
24:11.3
343
2675
Arnold, Dylan
Saunders
24:12.9
344
2098
Singh, Kurtis Sinanan
Monsignor Paul D
24:14.8
345
2925
Omokaro, Zion
St Andre Bessett
24:15.1
346
2737
Ramezan, Hooman
Sir John A MacDo
24:16.1
347
2923
Morrison, Kieran
St Andre Bessett
24:18.2
348
2736
Maybhate, Advait
Sir John A MacDo
24:20.8
349
3634
Stewart, Kaiden
Tecumseh Vista A
24:25.1
350
4023
Munro, Dylan
Waterloo-Oxford
24:25.2
351
2919
Foster, Craig
St Andre Bessett
24:25.6
352
3421
Minten, Ryan
St Patrick's - S
24:26.8
353
2174
Romel, Shawn
North Park - Bra
24:27.4
354
451
Brisbane, Andrew
Brebeuf College
24:32.5
355
2478
Fletcher, Jared
Preston Secondar
24:32.9
356
944
Sakhuja, Ishan
David Suzuki
24:33.6
357
3798
Harradence, Aidan
Upper Canada Col
24:36.5
358
2418
Beach, Ethan
Paris
24:37.5
359
3770
Chung, Jonathan
University of To
24:43.3
360
2599
Canavan, Spencer
Royal St. George
24:43.5
361
2605
Goodman, Michael
Royal St. George
24:44.4
362
716
Verveniotis, Peter
Chaminade Colleg
24:45.0
363
3213
Pathan, Humza
St Marcellinus
24:46.8
364
1405
Calligaris, Thomas
Glenview Park
24:47.0
365
3806
Situ, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
24:48.2
366
3794
Chan, Ambrose
Upper Canada Col
24:48.7
367
3301
Fisher, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
25:01.1
368
3991
Trefler, Zachary
Waterloo CI
25:05.6
369
1499
Bedeir, Aiden
Holy Cross - Str
25:08.5
370
1830
Patterson, Tarek
Lord Dorchester
25:08.7
371
3726
Deonarain, Satindra
Turner Fenton
25:10.5
372
657
Belanger, Adeley
Central Elgin
25:10.8
373
2871
McKague, Aron
St Aloysius Gonz
25:14.3
374
3845
Hansen, Matt
Uxbridge
25:26.7
375
2564
Bean, Joe
Rockway Mennonit
25:26.9
376
1960
Mateen, Saad
Meadowvale
25:27.2
377
2603
Donnelly, Ben
Royal St. George
25:30.5
378
3891
Chalmers-Wein, Connor
General Panet
25:33.4
379
3808
Zhou, Liang Chi
Upper Canada Col
25:38.5
380
2918
Benoit, Garyson
St Andre Bessett
25:39.5
381
2327
Schell, Tanner
Our Lady of Lour
25:41.6
382
2370
Sabadash, Adam
Our Lady of Moun
25:41.9
383
2175
Tedford, Connor
North Park - Bra
25:42.5
384
773
Fraser, William
Chippewa Seconda
25:45.1
385
1919
Roche, Tadhg
Mayfield
25:46.0
386
3415
Cabral, Bryce
St Patrick's - S
25:47.8
387
4219
Omar, Nathan
Woodland Christi
25:50.5
388
3797
Hardistry, Max
Upper Canada Col
25:52.5
389
3796
Francescutti, Adam
Upper Canada Col
25:52.6
390
1127
Schick, Brady
East Northumberl
25:53.3
391
899
Arbour, Austin
Courtice
25:57.9
392
3420
Luther-Heath, Kevyn
St Patrick's - S
26:07.0
393
2460
Crowell, Adam
ES Pere Rene de
26:10.3
394
903
Own, Brandon Lee
Courtice
26:18.8
395
2480
Murray, Nathan
Preston Secondar
26:19.6
396
757
Singh, Karanjit
Chinguacousy
26:21.9
397
756
Sidher, Pranshu
Chinguacousy
26:28.5
398
2676
Cota, Chad
Saunders
26:29.8
399
3302
Keating, Brett
St Mary's - Kitc
26:44.2
400
3604
McLeod, Kynan
Stratford Centra
26:50.8
401
1920
Shatsky, Jacob
Mayfield
26:59.9
402
2367
Hardy, David
Our Lady of Moun
27:00.2
403
2611
Peterson, Ethan
Royal St. George
27:17.6
404
266
Beer, Daniel
Bishop MacDonnel
27:26.0
405
3419
Lepinski, Kyle
St Patrick's - S
27:27.4
406
1722
McMenemy, Hunter
Kitchener-Waterl
27:27.6
407
3807
Tam, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
27:27.9
408
3300
Edmondson, Gabriel
St Mary's - Kitc
27:28.3
409
3066
Coffey, Justin
St James
27:45.8
410
3063
Ally, Brandon
St James
28:04.5
411
3988
Friedel, Isaac
Waterloo CI
28:09.3
412
1222
Fournier, Alexander
Erin
28:15.2
413
2606
Logush, Oliver
Royal St. George
28:20.1
414
2978
Dombrovsky, Michael
St Benedict - Ca
29:09.0
415
3989
Parmar, Gurvir
Waterloo CI
29:11.2
416
3377
Gaudet, Thomas
St Michael's - T
29:11.3
417
1800
O'Brien, Logon
Lester B Pearson
29:14.3
418
3414
Burrowes, Jackson
St Patrick's - S
29:17.4
419
4051
Houlder, Dalton
West Ferris
30:01.9
420
2523
Gomes, Xavier
Resurrection
30:43.2
421
2567
Diller-Harder, Nathan
Rockway Mennonit
30:53.4
422
2980
McNanney, Matthew
St Benedict - Ca
31:01.1
423
1543
Slater, Zac
Huron Heights -
31:58.8
424
142
MacIntyre, Jordan
Assumption - Bra
31:58.9
425
3987
Ahmed, Anwar
Waterloo CI
33:20.6
426
3990
Patel, Hrithik
Waterloo CI
33:23.1
427
2624
Allington, Josh
RS McLaughlin
35:53.7
428
4054
Panchal, Harikesh
West Ferris
38:39.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys 6000m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Junior Girls 4031m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls 3100m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Senior Boys 6957m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#pre-ofsaa
0 shares:
Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
7
4
2013
2
3
2012
8
3
2011
16
8
2010
12
6
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#pre-ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!